Scala (Brno)

Program

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
234
5
17:30
Requirements to Be a Normal Person / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
18:00
Nico, 1988 / Světozor (Praha)
18:30
Ida / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
19:00
Silent Night / Lucerna (Praha)
19:30
Above the Law / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
20:00
Silent Night / Světozor (Praha)
20:45
The Happiest Day in the Life of Olli Mäki / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
20:45
Jupiter’s Moon / Lucerna (Praha) – malý sál
6
17:30
The Man / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
18:00
The Best of All Worlds / Světozor (Praha)
18:00
The Other Me / Scala (Brno)
18:30
Omnipresent / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
18:30
Grandpa more dangerous than computer / Lucerna (Praha)
19:30
Magical Mystery or: The Return of Karl Schmidt / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
20:30
A Ciambra / Světozor (Praha)
20:30
1945 / Scala (Brno)
20:45
The Square / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
20:45
Mellow Mud / Lucerna (Praha) – malý sál
23:00
Above the Law / Scala (Brno)
7
17:30
Across the Waters / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
18:00
Above the Law / Světozor (Praha)
18:00
If I Think of Germany at Night / Scala (Brno)
19:00
La Chana / Lucerna (Praha)
19:00
La Chana / MONO FONO (Praha)
19:30
If I Think of Germany at Night / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
20:30
The Nothing Factory / Světozor (Praha)
20:30
The Fixer / Lucerna (Praha) – malý sál
20:30
Magical Mystery or: The Return of Karl Schmidt / Scala (Brno)
20:45
On Body and Soul / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
20:45
Love and Bullets / Lucerna (Praha)
23:00
Wild Mouse / Scala (Brno)
8
13:00
Requirements to Be a Normal Person / Scala (Brno)
17:30
Sami Blood / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
18:00
Quit Staring at My Plate / Světozor (Praha)
18:00
Staying Alive / Scala (Brno)
18:30
Wild Mouse / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
19:30
Staying Alive / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
19:45
Insects / Lucerna (Praha)
20:30
Beats Per Minute / Světozor (Praha)
20:30
Big Time / Scala (Brno)
20:45
The Great Beauty / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
21:00
Across the Waters / Scala (Brno)
9
13:30
The Leisure Seeker / Lucerna (Praha)
17:30
The Best of All Worlds / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
18:00
Goliath / Světozor (Praha)
18:30
Staying Alive / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
18:30
Tulipani: Love, Honour and a Bicycle / Lucerna (Praha)
19:30
Redoutable / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
20:30
Mary Shelley / Světozor (Praha)
20:45
If I Think of Germany at Night / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
20:45
Across the Waters / Lucerna (Praha) – malý sál
10
17:30
Filthy / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
18:00
The Wife / Světozor (Praha)
18:30
The Kidnapping of Michel Houellebecq / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
18:30
Rusty Boys / Lucerna (Praha)
19:30
The Nothing Factory / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
20:30
Euthanizer / Světozor (Praha)
20:45
Melancholia / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
20:45
1945 / Lucerna (Praha) – malý sál
11
17:30
Big Time / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
18:00
On Chesil Beach / Světozor (Praha)
18:30
Requirements to Be a Normal Person / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
18:30
Mary Shelley / Lucerna (Praha)
19:00
Perfect Strangers / MONO FONO (Praha)
19:30
Western / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
20:30
The Other Me / Světozor (Praha)
20:45
Love / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
20:45
Wild Mouse / Lucerna (Praha) – malý sál
12
17:30
The Other Me / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
18:00
The Fixer / Světozor (Praha)
18:30
Magical Mystery or: The Return of Karl Schmidt / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
18:30
The Wife / Lucerna (Praha)
19:00
Rock’n Roll / MONO FONO (Praha)
19:30
1945 / Kino Pilotů (Praha)
20:30
Distant Sky – Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Live in Copenhagen / Světozor (Praha)
20:45
Youth / Světozor (Praha) – malý sál
20:45
Omnipresent / Lucerna (Praha) – malý sál
131415
16
17
17:00
The Best of All Worlds / Kino Panorama (Boskovice)
17:30
Big Time / Bio Central (Hradec Králové)
17:30
The Best of All Worlds / Kino Svět (Hodonín)
19:30
Tulipani: Love, Honour and a Bicycle / Kino Panorama (Boskovice)
19:30
Sami Blood / Kino Luník (Červený Kostelec)
20:00
Rusty Boys / Kino Svět (Hodonín)
21:00
Staying Alive / Bio Central (Hradec Králové)
18
17:00
Requirements to Be a Normal Person / Kino Panorama (Boskovice)
17:30
Across the Waters / Bio Central (Hradec Králové)
17:30
Requirements to Be a Normal Person / Kino Svět (Hodonín)
19:30
Omnipresent / Kino Panorama (Boskovice)
20:00
Quit Staring at My Plate / Kino Svět (Hodonín)
21:00
Magical Mystery or: The Return of Karl Schmidt / Bio Central (Hradec Králové)
19
17:00
Wild Mouse / Kino Panorama (Boskovice)
17:30
Tulipani: Love, Honour and a Bicycle / Kino Svět (Hodonín)
19:30
1945 / Kino Panorama (Boskovice)
19:30
Western / Kino Luník (Červený Kostelec)
20:00
Goliath / Kino Junior (Jablonec nad Nisou)
20:00
The Man / Kino Svět (Hodonín)
20
20:00
If I Think of Germany at Night / Kino Junior (Jablonec nad Nisou)
21
20:00
The Other Me / Kino Junior (Jablonec nad Nisou)
22
20:00
Staying Alive / Kino Junior (Jablonec nad Nisou)
23242526272829
30      
Česká televize Expresfm Instinkt JOJ cinema Týden Mňam TV Protišedi Informuji